Albion Mayor Results by Precinct

PRECINCT NAME# REG. VOTERSPOLL BOOK% REG VOTERSVictoria Garcia SnyderKeena WilliamsWrite-in
Totals5624236342.02%124790618
City of Albion Precinct 1112340035.62%1502102
City of Albion Precinct 293230032.19%1051666
City of Albion Precinct 3111649444.27%2841674
City of Albion Precinct 486135140.77%1941254
City of Albion Precinct 5102049048.04%3031460
City of Albion Precinct 657232857.34%211922
Totals5624236342.02%124790618

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: